FANDOM


Spell Sac Burning BloodBurning Blood

Class: Sacrier
Unlock level: 9
Type: Attack

Element FireMedium
5Action point

0Range Icon

AoE:1 Cell Ring
BlankCellBlankCellBlankCell
BlankCellTargetArrowBlankCell
BlankCellBlankCellBlankCell
"Burning Blood inflicts damage on the Sacrier and any nearby targets. Damage is increased based on how many Movement Points remain."

Effects:

Critical:

  • -6(143) HP Element FireSmall
    • +5% extra damage per remaining MP the caster has left(max 40%)
  • Scalded
  • Caster Icon Caster:
    • -1(16) HP Element FireSmall
    • Transcendence+10
    • Flaming5(125)

Spell Progression

Level050100150200
Effect Damage5326087115
Flaming Level4285276100
Critical Damage64075109143
Flaming Level5356595125
Self Damage 1481216

Sacrier Elemental Spells:
Spell Sac AssaultSpell Sac Light SpeedSacrier Spell Motion SicknessSpell Sac RejectattooSpell Sac Spiritual Tempest
Spell Sac ColonnadesSpell Sac InsanitySpell Sac Rocky FootSpell Sac Sacriers FistSpell Sac Smash
Spell Sac Blood RushSpell Sac Bloodthirsty FurySpell Sac Cage of BloodSpell Sac Punishment

Active Support Spells:
Spell Sac AttractionSpell Sac SacrificeSpell Sac Sanguine ArmorSpell Sac Solid as a RockSpell Sac Transposition

Passive Support Spells:
Spell Sac AngrrrSpell Sac BerserkSpell Sac Blood PactSpell Sac CarrierSpell Sac Clinging to LifeSpell Sac MobilitySpell Sac MoribundSpell Sac Motion Sickness PassiveSpell Sac SmasherSpell Sac Strong BloodSpell Sac Tattooed BloodSpell Sac Transcendence

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.